Astro Puneet

📍 Vedic astrologers in New Delhi

4.3

Astro Puneet is located in New Delhi (India). Featured in the vedic astrologers category, it has a rating of 4.3. Check all the details here.

Astro Puneet is in position 58 out of 59 in vedic astrologers in New Delhi

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Astro Puneet has a rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on over 20 reviews on Google

Md Jibrial

I take consultation from madam Puneet 3 years back. I have been constantly inspired by her psychic powers and heeling therapy. Her perdicitions turn out to be quite TRUE and she has ability to solve problems. God bless.

Md Jibrial ☆ 5/5
Sanjay Mehta

Puneet Aunty is Great and accurate as always. Very passionate and and concerned. She has been like a blessing in our life. She has been a rock solid support for us. She is a God’s gift to humanity. Om Shanti 🙏

Sanjay Mehta ☆ 5/5
Ve Na

Madam Puneet Sharma is very good astrologer in Delhi NCR.Her guidance changed our family life. She is having god gift. God bless her and his family. She is an asset to society. Regards

Ve Na ☆ 5/5
Rhythm Gupta

Puneet mam is extremely good in guiding with practical solutions. I met her for my personal issues and she is empathetic and very foresighted. Thank you

Rhythm Gupta ☆ 5/5
Rahul Yadav

She brought us and my family on the road in the name of selling our house and land, today we are ruined and due to their treatment our land has been taken over. Please beware of this fraud astrologer , Better be safe than sorry .

Rahul Yadav ☆ 1/5
Sunita Devi

Mystical is perfect word to describe you Guru maa,you always inspires me with your insights,it is worth taking your consultations,you are a exceptionally too the point when it comes to reading a birth chart,my gratitude,

Sunita Devi ☆ 5/5
VIKAS SINGH

Fake vastu consultant , My whole family life ruined , Restless and quarrels after immediate vastu done by her , If you want to ruine your life kindly contact her immediately.

VIKAS SINGH ☆ 1/5

Information about Astro Puneet

Address

Astro Puneet is located at H-326, First Floor, Astro Puneet, Uday Niketan, Pocket H, Naraina Vihar, Naraina, New Delhi, Delhi 110028, India

Phone

The phone number of Astro Puneet is +91 11 4650 4205

Website

The website of Astro Puneet is: astropuneet.com

Business Hours

Monday: 09:00–18:00
Tuesday: 09:00–18:00
Wednesday: 09:00–18:00
Thursday: 09:00–18:00
Friday: 09:00–18:00
Saturday: 09:00–18:00
Sunday: 09:00–18:00

Contact Astro Puneet

    Similar alternatives near Astro Puneet

    Go up