Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji

📍 Vedic astrologers in Nashik

9.7

Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji is located in Nashik (India). Featured in the vedic astrologers category, it has a rating of 9.7. Check all the details here.

Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji is in position 2 out of 30 in vedic astrologers in Nashik

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 941 reviews on Google

rickey mishra

Excellent experience with Pandit Ji for Kaal Sarp Puja. Very knowledgeable, professional, and performed the rituals with complete devotion. Highly recommended.

rickey mishra ☆ 5/5
Saritesh Mishra

The pooja was very good All the rituals were done nice And everything was very good

Saritesh Mishra ☆ 5/5
Asha Rawat

Did the Kal Sarpa Dosh Pooja at Trimbakeshwar , Nashik with Pandit Ji, and it was a wonderful experience. Everything was very well organized, and Pandit Ji performed the rituals with full dedication. He also explained the dosh, its effects, and how the pooja helps. We felt very peaceful and positive after the ceremony. Truly grateful for the guidance and blessings. 🙏

Asha Rawat ☆ 5/5
BIPLOB SAHA

I want to take 5min of everyone reading this review, I am from Assam so obviously i don't have no contact or idea of things that goes on here at Trimbakeshwar. Obviously we all depend on Google for information and through that i found contacts of 6-7 pandits who have legit website through which you can contact them. But none have any reviews section over there. I contacted everyone of them for my Puja everyone had different charges Range that can go as high as upto 50k per person. Now coming to point every one of them are Broker and they are not going to do your Puja. So i recommend you if there is god and God is with you then you will find this man Mishra ji.. who is a educated well behaved polite legit pandit who knows every vidhi and Puja and does everything himself. If you want to do Puja here he is the only person i trust.

BIPLOB SAHA ☆ 5/5
Abhijeet Pandey

Nice pooja doing by pandit ji Follow proper vidhi..

Abhijeet Pandey ☆ 5/5
Anup Thakur

If you want to meet real pandit ji in current era please go with Pandit mishra ji for Kal sharp dosh, pitra dosh and any kind of puja in nashik , i have seen so many priests but Mishra is too honest and very good in his work, knowledgeable.

Anup Thakur ☆ 5/5
Abhishek Kumar

Pandit ji is very knowledgeable and informs you at every step the relevance and importance of the Pooja he is doing for us. I strongly recommend him for any kind of pooja that you want to do.

Abhishek Kumar ☆ 5/5

Information about Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji

Address

Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji is located at Flat No 301, Atmasuman Heights Durga Nagar, Meera Datar Mandir, Panchvati, Nashik, Maharashtra 422003, India

Phone

The phone number of Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji is +91 77439 92176

Website

The website of Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji is: mishrapanditji.com

Business Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Contact Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji

    Similar alternatives near Kalsarp Dosh Pooja - Pandit Mishraji

    Go up