Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj

📍 Vedic astrologers in Jaipur

8.3

Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj in Jaipur is renowned for his profound expertise in Vedic astrology and compassionate guidance. With years of experience, he provides clear, practical insights and effective remedies tailored to individual needs. His patient and honest approach ensures a deeply supportive consultation experience.

Clients consistently praise his accurate predictions and transformative advice, which foster confidence and clarity. Whether addressing career, personal challenges, or life milestones, his mentorship delivers lasting positive change, making him a trusted name in astrological consultations.

Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj is in position 4 out of 15 in vedic astrologers in Jaipur

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 122 reviews on Google

Prateek Singh bhadoriya

I have known him for the past 15 years, and my experience has always been excellent. The guidance and predictions are explained in a very clear and practical way, which makes everything easy to understand. The remedies suggested are genuinely effective and have always helped in the right direction. What I appreciate the most is the patience, honesty, and positive approach while listening to every concern. After such a long and trustworthy association, I have never felt the need to go anywhere else. Highly recommended for anyone looking for genuine guidance.

Prateek Singh bhadoriya ☆ 5/5
Nikhil Khandelwal

🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️🕉️ He is truly one of the best astrologers I've ever met. I've been consulting him consistently for the past 6 years, and the positive changes in my life have been remarkable. When I first approached him, I was बेहद frustrated and confused about my career, but gradually, things started falling into place. His predictions have been incredibly accurate, and his remedies and suggestions are not only effective but also give me confidence to move forward in life❤️. Recently, he guided me towards achieving something big, and I was able to accomplish it smoothly something I had never imagined possible. In fact, I went on to achieve similar milestones with ease.🚀🚀 His remedies continue to help me handle daily challenges in a much simpler and calmer way. I would highly recommend him to anyone looking for clarity, confidence, and a smoother path in life.

Nikhil Khandelwal ☆ 5/5
Arti Bundel

Best guidance and very positive experience with Dr. (Pt.) Ratan Bhardwaj ji. They explain everything very clearly and politely. Their predictions and suggestions are truly helpful. Highly recommended for anyone looking for genuine astrology consultation."

Arti Bundel ☆ 5/5
Khushal Mehta

Excellent Experience! Speaking with Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj Sir was a wonderful experience. He doesn't just make predictions, but he actually guides you like a mentor. His approach is extremely professional, comforting, and genuine. Thank you so much, Sir, for your valuable support!

Khushal Mehta ☆ 5/5
ROYAL AJIT

I consulted Pandit Ratan Bhardwaj ji regarding my career. He listened carefully and gave very practical guidance. His kundali analysis was detailed and easy to understand. Good experience overall.

ROYAL AJIT ☆ 5/5
Megha Saini

This was my first time consulting an astrologer, and I had a good experience. Pandit Ratan Bhardwaj ji is very calm and explains everything in an easy way. His knowledge of Vedic astrology is impressive. Genuine astrologer in Jaipur.

Megha Saini ☆ 5/5
Ajay Choudhary

Pandit Ratan Bhardwaj ji has deep knowledge of Vedic astrology. He listened patiently and provided clear solutions. I felt very positive after the consultation.

Ajay Choudhary ☆ 5/5

Information about Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj

Address

Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj is located at 12, Chitwari Ka Bagh, in front of Vivekananda Sr. Sec. School, Chokdi Gangapol, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302002, India

Phone

The phone number of Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj is +91 98286 33548

Website

The website of Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj is: ratanbhardwajvd.wixsite.com/website

Business Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Contact Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj

    Similar alternatives near Astrologer Dr. Ratan Bhardwaj

    Go up