Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide)
📍 Vedic astrologers in Bhubaneswar
Astrologer U K Panda, also known as Planet Guide, is a highly respected figure in the field of Vedic astrology, based in Bhubaneswar. His deep knowledge and accurate predictions have earned him a stellar reputation. Clients appreciate his patient and humble nature, as well as his ability to provide practical solutions tailored to individual needs. His insights are not only insightful but also deeply reassuring, making him a trusted guide for those seeking clarity in various aspects of life.
With a focus on spiritual wisdom and genuine concern for well-being, U K Panda offers a comprehensive astrological service. His sessions are marked by a thorough understanding of clients' concerns, coupled with clear and approachable explanations. Whether for career, marriage, family, or personal growth, his guidance is both accurate and transformative, making him a top choice for astrological consultations.
Features and services of Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide)
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide) is in position 6 out of 53 in vedic astrologers in Bhubaneswar
Customer Reviews
Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide) has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on over 732 reviews on Google
I had a wonderful experience with Astrologer UK Panda sir. His guidance was truly accurate, positive, and deeply insightful. He listens patiently and provides practical solutions with great knowledge and sincerity. The predictions and remedies suggested by him brought clarity and confidence into my life. What makes him special is his humble nature, spiritual wisdom, and genuine concern for people’s well-being. I highly recommend UK Panda Ji to anyone seeking trusted astrological guidance for career, marriage, family, or personal growth. Thank you, UK Panda sir , for your valuable support and blessings. 🙏✨
I have had great results for the meeting with Sir. He deep dives & listens carefully with best solutions.
Visited for the second time. Panda Sir is a man with in depth study over astrology. His calculations and predictions is to the point. A gem of a person and genuinely recommended if you are really looking for some good advice.
Nice Astrologer. Tells you all there is about you. Gives you remedy as per your reading and requirements. Make sure to prepare your questions before hand so that you get your queries answered.
I had a truly insightful session with U K Panda Sir. He took the time to understand my concerns and provided detailed guidance that felt both accurate and reassuring. His knowledge of astrology is impressive, and he explained everything in a clear, approachable way. I left the session feeling more confident and focused. Highly recommended for anyone seeking clarity or direction in life!
I feel good to visit with him..he is really a accurate person with good resolution.. with good positive vibes..i suggest everyone to must visit once..
I had a great experience with U K Panda Sir. His predictions were surprisingly accurate, and the remedies he suggested were simple yet effective. What stood out most was his calm and patient nature—he really listened and gave thoughtful, practical advice. If you're looking for someone genuine and knowledgeable in astrology, I highly recommend visiting him.
Information about Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide)
Address
Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide) is located at Plot 47/4 Near Ardhanareswar temple Shastri Nagar, Unit 4, Bhubaneswar, Odisha 751001, India
Phone
The phone number of Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide) is +91 98611 91763
Business Hours
Monday: 08:00–21:00
Tuesday: 08:00–21:00
Wednesday: 08:00–21:00
Thursday: 08:00–21:00
Friday: 08:00–21:00
Saturday: 08:00–21:00
Sunday: 08:00–21:00
Popular Times
Contact Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide)
Similar alternatives near Astrologer U K Panda (Planet Guide)
Is this your business? Update its details or request its removal.