Sun Moon Soul

📍 Vastu consultants in Vadodara

8.3

Sun Moon Soul is located in Vadodara (India). Featured in the vastu consultants category, it has a rating of 8.3. Check all the details here.

Features and services of Sun Moon Soul

Service options
  • Online appointments
  • On-site services
Planning
  • Appointment required

Sun Moon Soul is in position 24 out of 86 in vastu consultants in Vadodara

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Sun Moon Soul has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 67 reviews on Google

Parineeta Pari

🙏 Sir, at the outset i would like to convey profound regards & gratitude for your dedicated service that you hv offered to us.Sun moon soul family se judne ke baad apne ko bahut strong feel hone laga aur bahut Gyan gain huwa. This is my inner feelings. Yaha se mila support ke baad rays of positive energy throughout our house feel hone laga. Thank you so much Sir 🙏 Thank you Sun moon soul family 🙏

Parineeta Pari ☆ 5/5
Pure Soul

Thank you so much Sir for teaching Lama Fera in a very powerful way...Aap ka teaching style and knowledge ke kaaran apnay aap ki true worth ko better samajhna start kiya aur apni life ki true meaning and its true purpose ki journey ki starting honne lag gaye hai .. iss mae sikhaee gayee healing techniques bahot effective hai..jis se life ke different aspects ko deal krna easy ho raha hai. The best part of this course is its theory part which is very well explained at the deeper level. In fact all the sessions are very meaningful and help us in our spiritual growth also, apart from making us responsible healers. After joining the group, I feel positive and energetic due to the collective group energy. I feel more motivated to be a good healer to contribute to society whereas possible for spreading the healing light.

Pure Soul ☆ 5/5
venu varma

Awesome course I ever had 🙏 keeping us fully engaged in activities even after course complition though the course is free. There are so many changes with acceptance for others also could feel my back chakras opened during the course. As a healer I can feel my chakras are aligned and heart chakra is more open with gratitude and compassion with everyone.

venu varma ☆ 5/5
Tanu Goel

Lots of gratitude to sir. It is an amazing experience to be a part of sun moon family. I am not only learned Lama Fera but also healed my mind ,body and soul. I have experienced healing given by sir it is really powerful.The best part is this during learning everything is explained in detail, all douts are being cleared. It's a blessing to be a part of sun moon family. Thank you Divine Thank you sir.

Tanu Goel ☆ 5/5
Poonam Gupta

I’m truly grateful to sun moon family because after joining, I feel that I have become more calm and peaceful. I’m so thankful to Vipul Sir because he said that he would always support us in our healing practices. Thank you thank you thank you.

Poonam Gupta ☆ 5/5
NEELAM SABBARWAL

It was amazing, the maditation by sir change my thoughts even reduced my thoughts... By doing healing techniques I feel more energetic... Trying to do mudras daily to increase my aura, and psychic ability

NEELAM SABBARWAL ☆ 5/5
Alpa Doshi

Loved the course, I learnt nice healing modalities and they really work amazing course

Alpa Doshi ☆ 5/5

Information about Sun Moon Soul

Address

Sun Moon Soul is located at 257, Aristo, Opp. Sanghani Skyz, Vasna Bhayli Main Rd, near Navrachna Univercity, T.P. 2, Vadodara, Gujarat 391410, India

Phone

The phone number of Sun Moon Soul is +91 98251 14968

Business Hours

Monday: 09:00–17:00
Tuesday: 09:00–17:00
Wednesday: 09:00–17:00
Thursday: 09:00–17:00
Friday: 09:00–17:00
Saturday: 09:00–17:00
Sunday: Closed

Contact Sun Moon Soul

    Similar alternatives near Sun Moon Soul

    Go up