Blessing House

📍 Vastu consultants in Bilaspur, Masanganj

6.2

Blessing House is located in Bilaspur, Masanganj (India). Featured in the vastu consultants category, it has a rating of 6.2. Check all the details here.

Blessing House is in position 3 out of 4 in vastu consultants in Bilaspur, Masanganj

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Blessing House has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 4 reviews on Google

Shlok Dubey

Blessing House is hands down India’s most trusted offline store for authentic spiritual items. I visited their store for a gemstone consultation and star chart analysis, and the experience was amazing. The gemstones are 100% genuine and come completely Siddhi-energised. They also helped me with a Vastu issue at home, and the energy in my house has completely shifted for the better. Truly a place that changes lives. If you are looking for real spiritual guidance, this is the place to go!

Shlok Dubey ☆ 5/5
Mala Dubey

मैं पहली बार Blessing House के स्टोर पर गया था। वहाँ के ज्योतिषी और वास्तु कंसलटेंट ने मेरी कुंडली देखकर मुझे बहुत अच्छे से गाइड किया। उनकी सलाह पर मैंने सीधे दुकान से ही असली और सिद्धि-एनर्जाइज्ड (सिद्ध किए हुए) रत्न खरीदे। इस ऑफलाइन स्टोर में कदम रखते ही बहुत पॉजिटिव वाइब आती है। अभी सिर्फ एक हफ्ता हुआ है और मुझे घर में सकारात्मक बदलाव महसूस होने लगा है! वाकई बहुत भरोसेमंद जगह है। 🙏✨

Mala Dubey ☆ 5/5

Information about Blessing House

Address

Blessing House is located at BUS STAND, Bajrang complax , old, Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh 495001, India

Phone

The phone number of Blessing House is +91 72259 90990

Business Hours

Monday: 11:00–20:00
Tuesday: 11:00–20:00
Wednesday: 11:00–20:00
Thursday: 11:00–20:00
Friday: 11:00–20:00
Saturday: 11:00–20:00
Sunday: 11:00–20:00

Contact Blessing House

    Similar alternatives near Blessing House

    Go up