Lunita Best Tarot Reader
📍 Tarot card readers in Mumbai
Lunita Best Tarot Reader is located in Mumbai (India). Featured in the tarot card readers category, it has a rating of 7.7. Check all the details here.
Features and services of Lunita Best Tarot Reader
- Identifies as women-owned
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Lunita Best Tarot Reader is in position 48 out of 129 in tarot card readers in Mumbai
Customer Reviews
Lunita Best Tarot Reader has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 45 reviews on Google
I recently had the pleasure of having a tarot card session with Ash, and it was truly perfect! The reading was incredibly accurate and insightful, touching on aspects of my life that I hadn't even mentioned. The guidance and advice provided were thoughtful and empowering. Ash has a gift for connecting with the cards and sharing meaningful messages. I'm so grateful for the experience and would highly recommend it to anyone seeking clarity and insight. 🙏💫
I had a tarot reading with Ash, and I must say it was truly eye opening. Being over 50, I’ve had my share of life experiences, but Ash brought a level of insight and clarity that really resonated with me especially when it came to the psychological aspects of life and my relationships with my children. Through her intuitive guidance, I was able to understand things about my children that I hadn’t seen before. Her calm and thoughtful approach made it easy to open up and reflect on areas of my life that needed healing or deeper understanding. Ash has a rare gift, and I genuinely recommend her. she can guide you with wisdom and care. God bless her🌸😇
Ash is a wonderful tarot reader. I’ve got a session with her lately and it’s opened many things in my mind. Thanks again and recommend to everyone who seeks for an energy healer and tarot reader.
My online reading with Aishwarya was amazing—insightful, healing, and very practical. She is very good listener, compassionate and does not judge. She also combined the cards with psychological guidance and gave me clear steps I can actually use in daily life. I recommend Aishwarya to anyone looking for practical guidance. Keep it up
I highly recommend Ash to anyone seeking a compassionate and insightful tarot reading. It wasn't just about the spooky visuals the interpretations were relevant and thought provoking. Thank you Ash Keep up the good work.
Ash is an amazing tarot reader with a deep and intuitive understanding of the cards. What truly sets her apart is her emphasis on the psychological aspects of life. she doesn't just read the cards, she helps you understand yourself on a deeper level. Her guidance is thoughtful, compassionate, and always aimed at helping you find the right path. Whether you're facing uncertainty or seeking clarity, Ash offers a grounded and insightful experience that leaves you feeling empowered and enlightened.
Had a superb reading with Ash, she has a unique and practical approach to tarot. and combines it with the working of the mind, breaking patterns, and limiting beliefs. If you are stuck or lost, and need clarity, I totally recommend to get a reading from her.
Information about Lunita Best Tarot Reader
Address
Lunita Best Tarot Reader is located at Techno park 2, Thakur Village, Maharashtra 400101, India
Phone
The phone number of Lunita Best Tarot Reader is +91 89760 19982
Website
The website of Lunita Best Tarot Reader is: veracochawellness.com/services/tarot-reading
Business Hours
Monday: 10:30–18:00
Tuesday: 10:30–18:00
Wednesday: 10:30–18:00
Thursday: 10:30–18:00
Friday: 10:30–18:00
Saturday: 11:00–17:00
Sunday: Closed