Dr. Jayanta Goswami
Dr. Jayanta Goswami is located in Kolkata (India). Featured in the numerologists category, it has a rating of 5.6. Check all the details here.
Features and services of Dr. Jayanta Goswami
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Dr. Jayanta Goswami is in position 120 out of 154 in numerologists in Kolkata
Customer Reviews
Dr. Jayanta Goswami has a rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on over 38 reviews on Google
Astrologer Dr. Jayanta Goswami, Konnagar, near Konnagar Swimming Club on S. C. Chatterjee Street. A good & capable Astrologer who does Kosthi Bichar & other related astrological supports. জ্যোতিষী ডাঃ জয়ন্ত গোস্বামী, কোন্নগর সুইমিং ক্লাবের কাছে। ভালো জ্যোতিষ বিচার করেন। সেই সাথে ঠিকুজী কুষ্ঠী সংক্রান্ত কাজ করে থাকেন।
I am fully satisfied with his prediction. His advice is very much helpful to our family. Very nice person.
Not impressive. Only looks computer . Feeling irretative if you ask any thing beyond the computer programming. Wasting of money. My recommendation not to visit and do not waste money. Only yesterday I had visited.
Good, Very nice his predictions and suggestions were very valuable.
Not only me ..my whole family is thankful to him. Being part of family friends I would like to say... Thank you Jayanto.
He is the best astrologer according to me.He has given me a good suggestion & a positive suggestion according my career and my marriage life.I am thankful to him.
I am very much satisfied for guidance me to carry out my business. Thanks....................
Information about Dr. Jayanta Goswami
Address
Dr. Jayanta Goswami is located at 8/ C, Dr. Jayanta Goswami, UC Ghoshal Ln, behind Konnagar Swimming Club, Konnagar, Kolkata, West Bengal 712235, India
Phone
The phone number of Dr. Jayanta Goswami is +91 98306 91553
Website
The website of Dr. Jayanta Goswami is: jayantagoswami.in
Business Hours
Monday: 08:00–22:00
Tuesday: 08:00–22:00
Wednesday: 08:00–22:00
Thursday: 08:00–22:00
Friday: 08:00–22:00
Saturday: 08:00–22:00
Sunday: 08:00–22:00