Sri Parvathi's jewellers
Sri Parvathi's jewellers is located in Pudukkottai (India). Featured in the gemologists category, it has a rating of 9.8. Check all the details here.
Features and services of Sri Parvathi's jewellers
- On-site services
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Quick visit
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
- NFC mobile payments
- Free multi-storey car park
- Free parking lot
Sri Parvathi's jewellers is in position 1 out of 5 in gemologists in Pudukkottai
Customer Reviews
Sri Parvathi's jewellers has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 1340 reviews on Google
Good collection good service i am happy good price
Dimonds collection was very nice and new disign. Ladies ring collection was very good
Woww amazing...designs... I really like that.... 👍🥰very much.. So good for customer services👌
Best collection in Pudukkottai...super designs... exclusive offer...best showroom in Pudukkottai...nice 👍🙂
Lot of collection are in this store.❤️our purchase fulfilled in our heart❤️
Nice collection and affordable price.
Staff service good.variety collections.
Information about Sri Parvathi's jewellers
Address
Sri Parvathi's jewellers is located at TS, Sri Parvathi's jewellers, NO.3208, E Main Rd, near to tharagai showroom, T Nagar, Buvaneswari Nagar, Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu 622001, India
Phone
The phone number of Sri Parvathi's jewellers is +91 98433 07916
Website
The website of Sri Parvathi's jewellers is: whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb2crGCDTkJzKHYnXP0b
Business Hours
Monday: 08:45–21:30
Tuesday: 08:45–20:30
Wednesday: 08:45–21:30
Thursday: 08:45–21:30
Friday: 08:45–21:30
Saturday: 08:45–21:30
Sunday: 08:45–21:30