Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers

📍 Gemologists in Mancherial

4.7

Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers is located in Mancherial (India). Featured in the gemologists category, it has a rating of 4.7. Check all the details here.

Features and services of Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers

Service options
  • Delivery
  • On-site services
Planning
  • Quick visit
Payments
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments

Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers is in position 7 out of 7 in gemologists in Mancherial

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers has a rating of 4 out of 5 based on over 38 reviews on Google

kitu chaithu

I ordered something in Jan for 250 grams and paid advance of 50k , due to some reasons they stop doing my order.when I visited them recently they are considering that day price. When started asking questions he left with no answer and it was completely unacceptable and created a negative atmosphere. The shop owner was unprofessional and had to leave the store without purchasing anything as I was not impressed. Overall, my experience with Nakshatra jewellers was nothing short of a nightmare. I wouldn't refer to others.

kitu chaithu ☆ 1/5
Vineetha Jaina

I am so impressed with the new collection available in this shop. They are receiving customers in a very good manner. I loved shoping in this shop.

Vineetha Jaina ☆ 5/5
ONLINE LIVE 360 Hyd

Good gems jewwls

ONLINE LIVE 360 Hyd ☆ 5/5
Ramakrishna Kandhagadala

👍😍👌

Ramakrishna Kandhagadala ☆ 5/5
ranjith kumar

It's an old shop ,get good quality of products and designs available.

ranjith kumar ☆ 5/5
Sudesh Narlawar

Super Design and 100 Guaranteed Quantity Available Here and Receiving Is The Best In Mancherial

Sudesh Narlawar ☆ 5/5
swaraj kumar

Price is to high....too expensive to compair other shops..

swaraj kumar ☆ 1/5

Information about Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers

Address

Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers is located at VCGW+5VM Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers, Ganga Reddy Rd, Reddy Colony, Mancherial, Telangana 504208, India

Phone

The phone number of Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers is +91 94404 36300

Business Hours

Monday: 10:00–20:30
Tuesday: 10:00–20:30
Wednesday: 10:00–20:30
Thursday: 10:00–20:30
Friday: 10:00–20:30
Saturday: 10:00–20:30
Sunday: Closed

Contact Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers

    Similar alternatives near Nakshatra Gems And Jewellers

    Go up