Rotary English Medium School

📍 Astrology schools in Godhra

Rotary English Medium School

7.2

Rotary English Medium School is located in Godhra (India). Featured in the astrology schools category, it has a rating of 7.2. Check all the details here.

Features and services of Rotary English Medium School

Service options
  • Online classes

Rotary English Medium School is in position 3 out of 5 in astrology schools in Godhra

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Rotary English Medium School has a rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on over 56 reviews on Google

I. khan

Really very nice and well discipline school and all teachers.... ❤️❤️❤️❤️👌👌👌👌

I. khan ☆ 5/5
kirit shah

They need education to impart education. If you need explaination behind unbelievable delicline of moral and intellucal decay among our children you ought to squarely blame such institutions.

kirit shah ☆ 1/5
Sharadkumar Shah

Prinsipal. Mr.Satisbhai D. Patel. Established in1970 having1500 students from class kg. to Xll science n commers.always boards 100 pst.result.school time always. 7.30 to 1pm.

Sharadkumar Shah ☆ 4/5
Raju Barot

My chils study in rotry English medium school this school is very honest so I am very happy..

Raju Barot ☆ 5/5
sakil khan pathan

Very good school

sakil khan pathan ☆ 5/5
Chandan Pandey

My school

Chandan Pandey ☆ 5/5
Divyaraj Rathod

Best school fotever

Divyaraj Rathod ☆ 4/5

Information about Rotary English Medium School

Address

Rotary English Medium School is located at Science College Rd, Bhagwati Society, Panchmahal, Godhra, Gujarat 389001, India

Business Hours

Monday: 08:00–18:00
Tuesday: 08:00–18:00
Wednesday: 08:00–18:00
Thursday: 08:00–18:00
Friday: 08:00–18:00
Saturday: 08:00–18:00
Sunday: Closed

Contact Rotary English Medium School

    Similar alternatives near Rotary English Medium School

    Go up